Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Franky Andrés Quesada Suarez | MEDELLÍN | |
Juan Sebastian Rojas Trujillo | BARBOSA | |
Julian Andres Monsalve Zapata | BELLO | |
Steven Jimenez Correa | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daireth Dayanis Florez Rojas | APARTADÓ | |
Luciana Gallego Martinez | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Thaily Shamara Ballesteros Ardila | BELLO | |
Deilyn Vélez Cerón | MEDELLÍN | |
Jherany Fernanda Lopez Tamayo | CAREPA | |
Angie Paola Arcila Higuita | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Torres Arango | MEDELLÍN | |
Teilor Arcangel Nisperuza Diaz | LA CEJA | |
Emmanuel Duran Gallego | ITAGÜÍ | |
Jhon Alexander Jaramillo Ocampo | SABANETA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Nathaly Stephanie Polo Beltran | CAREPA | |
Lina Marcela Florez Jimenez | BELLO | |
Wendy Vanessa Villalobos Corcho | APARTADÓ | |
Michelle Larrea Castro | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Rafael David Ramos Lezcano | ITAGÜÍ | |
Juan Mateo Lopez Montoya | LA CEJA | |
Juan Jose Franco Cataño | BARBOSA | |
Julian Sneyder Gómez Mendoza | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alejandra Paola Calle Carvajal | MEDELLÍN | |
Yeira Sofia Gomez Zapata | BELLO | |
Lizeth Dahiana Corrales Lopez | ITAGÜÍ | |
Thalia Galvan Macea | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Isaac España Saldarriaga | MEDELLÍN | |
Sergio Andres Lazcano Martinez | ITAGÜÍ | |
Tomas Hernandez Loaiza | LA CEJA | |
Samuel Ocampo Ortega | BELLO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Gonzalez Campo | ITAGÜÍ | |
Maria Cristina Florez Castillo | APARTADÓ | |
Yulieth Suarez De Angel | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Pelaez Sanchez | ITAGÜÍ | |
Yeison Santiago Quejada Moreno | MEDELLÍN | |
Luis Alejandro Grajales Rodriguez | LA CEJA | |
Marlon Andres Castro Castaño | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Dayson David Salcedo Romero | BELLO | |
Juan Felipe Agudelo Gonzalez | APARTADÓ | |
Juan Camilo Florez Martinez | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Cossio Perez | BELLO | |
Yonier Orejuela Moreno | MEDELLÍN | |
Julian Mateo Chaverra Lopez | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Ángel Ocampo López | LA CEJA | |
Cristian Montoya Santamaria | ENVIGADO | |
Jeremi Jose Romero Fernandez | TURBO | |
Juan Felipe Betancur Hernandez | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Andres Espinosa Gomez | ITAGÜÍ | |
Tomas Molina Rodriguez | ENVIGADO | |
Jesus Manuel Pila Cordoba | TURBO | |
Juan Camilo Montes Mena | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diany Luz Vergara Torres | APARTADÓ | |
Isabella Moreno Euse | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Marcelo Cuesta Jaramillo | TURBO | |
Jeronimo Betancur Molina | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Katerin Natalia Zapata Oyola | APARTADÓ | |
Maria Camila Madera Miranda | ITAGÜÍ | |
Valeryn Yesseny Manga Martinez | CAREPA | |
Fanny Daniela Chávez Garavito | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jeiler Stiven Padilla Lopez | CAREPA | |
Jhonatan Ortiz Hernandez | ITAGÜÍ | |
Juan Manuel Garcia Piedrahita | APARTADÓ | |
Emmanuel Escobar Ocampo | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Dulce Maria Torres Arango | MEDELLÍN | |
Sarith Angelica Charris Ariza | APARTADÓ | |
Stefany Rueda Sierra | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yeimar Mosquera Sotelo | APARTADÓ | |
Miguel Angel Moguea Vallejo | TURBO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Karol Yuliana Begambre Arrieta | APARTADÓ | |
Yuleidis Yolit Contreras Mendoza | TURBO | |
Jireth Ruby Suarez Moreno | CAREPA | |
Mariangel Toro Arredondo | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Julian Jaramillo Ahumedo | APARTADÓ | |
Erick Gomez Henao | MEDELLÍN | |
Juan Jose Agudelo David | BELLO | |
Joan Sebastian Jaimes Machado | ENVIGADO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Xiara Yesennia Moreno Ibarguen | APARTADÓ | |
Mailyn Andrea Cano Contreras | CAREPA | |
Salome Ossa Jaramillo | ITAGÜÍ | |
Melany Bolivar Cardona | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jahilyn Andrea Moreno Brand | ITAGÜÍ | |
Vanessa Ríos Hoyos | LA CEJA | |
Astrid Ximena Palacio Sevilla | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Galeano Mosquera | APARTADÓ | |
Matias Castañeda Rendon | LA CEJA | |
Maicol Alexander Valle Velázquez | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Joenis Tapia Morales | APARTADÓ | |
Nathaly Lorenza Alzate Luna | MEDELLÍN | |
Salome Sosa Quintero | BELLO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yomar Alejandro Cuesta Silgado | APARTADÓ | |
Juan Sebastian Estrada Taborda | MEDELLÍN | |
Emanuel Henao Echeverri | LA CEJA | |
Nicolas Zapata Cespedes | BELLO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Xiomara Trujillo Gonzalez | BELLO | |
Soly Luz Guevara Valeta | CAREPA | |
Sharick Ximena Velasquez Hurtado | APARTADÓ | |
Elizabeth Callejas Mejia | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yesica Marcela Higuita Escobar | CAREPA | |
Maria Camila Galeano Pulgarín | ITAGÜÍ | |
Ana Lucia Suarez Giraldo | MEDELLÍN | |
Karen Sofia Durango Ruiz | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Manuel Pavas Marin | LA CEJA | |
Juan Fernando Asprilla Mosquera | MEDELLÍN | |
Emanuel Bermudez Rivera | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Murillo Bravo | ITAGÜÍ | |
Jehison Alexis Ocampo Manrique | LA CEJA | |
Deimer Andres Lemoz Mejia | TURBO | |
Matias Taborda Arenas | BELLO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Karen Yulisa Mosquera Moreno | APARTADÓ | |
Isabela Gutierrez Atehortua | BELLO | |
Mariangel Lopera Estrada | ENVIGADO | |
Ana Sofia Ardila Montoya | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jhostin Fabian Mestra Marimon | CAREPA | |
Luis Jeronimo Vallejo Correa | LA CEJA | |
Martin Alejandro Celis Olaya | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lesly Dayana Castillo Olivo | APARTADÓ | |
Maderley Mariana Matias Montoya | BELLO | |
Mariajose Betancur Restrepo | ITAGÜÍ | |
Ashley Paulina Moncada Restrepo | SABANETA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Kenia Yulieth Becerra Gutierrez | APARTADÓ | |
Susana Giraldo Marin | ITAGÜÍ | |
Mariangel Gomez Restrepo | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jose Miguel Sibaja Cardona | APARTADÓ | |
Julian David Arias Botero | LA CEJA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Pinto Reyes | APARTADÓ | |
Kiara Yineth Mendoza Ferrer | TURBO | |
Julieta Cadavid Alzate | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Jose Florian Mesa | BELLO | |
Jorge David Murillo Ramos | CAREPA | |
Samuel Arias Restrepo | MEDELLÍN | |
Manuel Gomez Gonzales | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ana Maria Sibaja Cardona | APARTADÓ | |
Alexandra Velez Vanegas | LA CEJA | |
Ana Manuela Rivero Castrillon | CAREPA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yulieth Carolina Córdoba Moreno | APARTADÓ | |
Karen Vanessa Saez Tirado | CAREPA | |
Maria Solanyi Garcia Castillo | MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Ramirez Durango | APARTADÓ | |
Ivan Andres Padilla Lopez | CAREPA | |
Geronimo Garcia Pelaez | BELLO | |
Juan Esteban Alvarez Villamizar | ITAGÜÍ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jeronimo Peñaloza Benitez | CAREPA | |
Santiago Torres Arenas | BELLO | |
Yenilson Andres Ramos Marmolejo | TURBO | |
Tomas David Gomez Godoy | APARTADÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Karen Yulieth Mendoza Palacios | APARTADÓ | |
Danna Michell Miranda Tavera | ITAGÜÍ |